BCB Canadian Championships 2014
August 17-23, 2014 — Winnipeg, MB
St. James LBC / Norwood LBC

2014 National Majors Championships Standings

Standings:
Men
Women

Men’s Pairs

 RoundTotalForAgn+/-
 123456789
British Columbia0222202221417313043
Alberta B2002022221217812751
Manitoba A2220220021217314231
Saskatchewan A2220002121116514817
Nova Scotia A002202220101571507
Manitoba B2000220208144173-29
Ontario B0022200107137158-21
Québec2200200006129162-33
Ontario A0002002026148183-35
Alberta A0200020004145176-31

Men’s Triples

 RoundTotalForAgn+/-
 123456789
Saskatchewan A222222202161599960
Nova Scotia A0222222021417111952
Ontario A2200202021014612719
Ontario B2022020201014713116
Manitoba A0221200209134146-12
New Brunswick1001022208127135-8
British Columbia1020020128134151-17
Manitoba B0002200228128160-32
Alberta A2200000105119129-10
Nova Scotia B0000002002102170-68

Men’s Fours

 RoundTotalForAgn+/-
 123456789
British Columbia2220222221619812375
Alberta A2222201021317212349
Saskatchewan A2200022021016814127
Alberta B2022200021016314815
Ontario B00022222010155157-2
Ontario A20020022081541477
Saskatchewan B0220020208140146-6
Manitoba A0202000206154169-15
Nova Scotia A0000220026131181-50
New Brunswick0020001003104204-100