2014 Canadian Mixed Pairs Championships
September 7 - 13, 2014
Parksville LBC, Parksville, BC

2014 Mixed Pairs Championships Standings

Mixed Pairs

 RoundTotalForAgn+/-
 123456789
British Columbia A2222220221617611066
Alberta0222222201414612422
Saskatchewan2220122201316112140
British Columbia B2022202001013612115
Ontario A2202200021015414014
Manitoba000210222915814513
Nova Scotia B02000220281521475
Ontario B0020020206133148-15
New Brunswick0000000022131210-79
Nova Scotia A2000000002108189-81

Hover over the Province cell to view the names of the team member(s).