Joueurs   

 Colombie-Britannique A
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Cary Manns
New Westminster LBC
Connie Yeung
Richmond  LBC
  Kin On Lau
Richmond  LBC
Marie Taylor
North Vancouver LBC
   
Triplettes Eric Leung
Richmond  LBC
Zoe Chan
Richmond  LBC
  Michael Shea
Richmond  LBC
Cary Ip
Richmond  LBC
  Patrick Sum
Richmond  LBC
Alice Lam
Richmond  LBC
   
Quadrettes Christie Grahame
Richmond  LBC
Mary Wright
White Rock LBC
  Stephen Yung
Richmond  LBC
Annie Mathie
Juan de Fuca LBC
  Stanley Chow
Richmond  LBC
Belle Chan
Vancouver  LBC
  Clement Law
North Vancouver LBC
Anne Van Bastelaere
Sidney LBC
 Colombie-Britannique B
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Malcolm Taylor
North Vancouver LBC
Lynda Robbins
Canadian Pacific LBC
  Eldon Okert
North Vancouver LBC
Patricia Levie
Canadian Pacific LBC
   
Triplettes Dave Baldwin
White Rock LBC
Jenny Siu
New Westminster LBC
  Graham Reynolds
Mann Park LBC
Rainbow Lung
Richmond  LBC
  Larry Vezina
New Westminster LBC
Lisa Cheung
Richmond  LBC
   
Quadrettes David Mathie
Juan de Fuca LBC
Josephine Lee
New Westminster LBC
  David Gardner
Gordon Head LBC
Pricilla Westlake
Tsawwassen LBC
  William Whitelaw
Juan de Fuca LBC
Sarina Mak
Richmond  LBC
  Auzzie Chambers
Juan de Fuca LBC
Gigi Chan
Richmond  LBC
 Alberta A
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Greg Wilson
Calgary LBC
Joanna Cooper
Stanley Park LBC
  Derek Dillon
Calgary LBC
Amanda Berg
Commonwealth LBC
   
Triplettes Roy Riege
Commonwealth LBC
Jan Robinson
Commonwealth LBC
  Jon MacDonald
Rotary Park LBC
Jennifer MacDonald
Rotary Park LBC
  Keith Johnson
Commonwealth LBC
Pat Vos
Royal LBC
   
Quadrettes Pat Bird
Calgary LBC
Peggy Plathan
Stanley Park LBC
  Lyall Adams
Commonwealth LBC
Heather Mackie
Calgary LBC
  Francis Standen
Calgary LBC
Sharon Brunelle
Stanley Park LBC
  Herman Cooper
Stanley Park LBC
Patricia Walker
Stanley Park LBC
 Alberta B
 HommesFemmes
Quadrettes Brian Ranger
Commonwealth LBC
Gayell Slater
Commonwealth LBC
  Robert Rodzinyak
Lethbridge LBC
Linda Kodnar
Stanley Park LBC
  Paul Maskell
Commonwealth LBC
Gillian Marshall
Commonwealth LBC
  Dave Cox
Bow Valley LBC
Kathryn MacGregor
Stanley Park LBC
 Saskatchewan
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Jonathan Pituley
Regina LBC
Harriette Pituley
Regina LBC
  Michael Pituley
Regina LBC
Rachel Larson
Nutana LBC
   
Triplettes Alex Scott
Nutana LBC
Carolyn Jones
Nutana LBC
  Grant Wilkie
Nutana LBC
Sydney Boyd
Regina LBC
  Murray Pituley
Regina LBC
Laurie Debrowney
Nutana LBC
   
Quadrettes Mark Sutyla
Regina LBC
Jean Roney
Regina LBC
  Doug Propp
Mayfair LBC
Frances Scott
Nutana LBC
  Ian Jones
Mayfair LBC
Anita Nivala
Regina LBC
  Ernie Meid
Regina LBC
Jordan Kos
Regina LBC
 Manitoba
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Leo Dusablon
Norwood LBC
Shirley Fitzpatrick-Wong
Sargent Park LBC
  Kevin Dusablon
Sargent Park LBC
Clarice Fitzpatrick
Sargent Park LBC
   
Triplettes John Bjornson
Norwood LBC
Jean Roeland
Norwood LBC
  Rob Law
Norwood LBC
Emilie Ammazzini
Norwood LBC
  Bob Van Walleghem
Norwood LBC
Anne Wright
Norwood LBC
   
Quadrettes Jerome Kirby
Norwood LBC
Elaine Jones
Norwood LBC
  Gerry Vanderbos
Norwood LBC
Betty Van Walleghem
Norwood LBC
  Bob Strong
Sargent Park LBC
Brenda Frank
Tuxedo LBC
  Gerry Moore
St. James LBC
Sandra Mulholland
Tuxedo LBC
 Ontario A
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Dave Steffen
Oshawa LBC
Cindy Higgins
Midland and District LBC
  Rob Steffen
Oshawa LBC
Carol Finlayson
Midland and District LBC
   
Triplettes Lyall Mix
Elmwood LBC
Sue Roth
Thamesford LBC
  Everett Zwiers
Fairmont LBC
Michelle Whitehead
Thamesford LBC
  Scott Fisher
Elmwood LBC
Laurie Roth
Thamesford LBC
   
Quadrettes Gord Legacy
Stouffville LBC
Mary Lou Richards
Cosburn Park LBC
  Martin Foxhall
Stouffville LBC
Cathy Larking
Cosburn Park LBC
  Earle Friedman
Stouffville LBC
Rachel Jones
Cosburn Park LBC
  David Llewellyn
Stouffville LBC
Lori Brendel
Leaside LBC
 Ontario B
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Steve McKerihen
Etobicoke LBC
Kay Johns
Clinton LBC
  Fred Wallbank
James Gardens LBC
Marilyn Lancaster
Parks LBC (St. Mary’s)
   
Triplettes Wayne Wright
Thamesford LBC
Laila Hassan
Willowdale LBC
  Jim Roth
Thamesford LBC
Chrystal Shephard
Willowdale LBC
  Tom Roth
Thamesford LBC
Helena Ho
Agincourt LBC
   
Quadrettes David Houtby
Niagara Falls LBC
Val McWilliams
Glenridge LBC
  Murray Wright
Niagara Falls LBC
Laura Macpherson
Niagara Falls LBC
  Barry Mills
Niagara Falls LBC
Elaine Houtby
Niagara Falls LBC
  Ian Macpherson
Niagara Falls LBC
Pat Kostecki
Glenridge LBC
 Québec
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Wayne Hossack
Pointe Claire LBC
Murielle Beauchamp
St. Lambert LBC
  Gilles De Serres
Pointe Claire LBC
Monique Massé
St. Lambert LBC
   
Triplettes Andy Wepruk
Verdun LBC
Voula Vassilounis
Pierrefonds LBC 
  Scott Wiley
St. Lambert LBC
Carolyn McGarr
Pierrefonds LBC 
  Maurice Beauchamp
St. Lambert LBC
Gail Routley
Pierrefonds LBC 
   
Quadrettes David-James Smith
Pierrefonds LBC 
Susan Hill
St. Lambert LBC
  Patrick Desranleau
St. Lambert LBC
Anne Morisette
St. Lambert LBC
  Minder Uhba
Beaconsfield LBC
Mila Sachdeva
Pointe Claire LBC
  Gilles Cayer
St. Lambert LBC
Sylvie Perras
St. Lambert LBC
 Nouveau-Brunswick
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Brian Myers
Centennial LBC
Jennifer Myers
Centennial LBC
  Harry Burlock
Centennial LBC
Eleanor Murray
Fredericton LBC
   
 Nouvelle-Écosse A
 HommesFemmes
Doublettes Terry O’Neil
Wanderers LBC
Lena Cameron
Wanderers LBC
  Douglas McLearn
Bedford LBC
Patti Granville
Wanderers LBC
   
Triplettes Steve Ogden
Wanderers LBC
Verna Murray
Dartmouth LBC
  Steve Bezanson
Dartmouth LBC
Carolyn Ulch
Bedford LBC
  Mike Hadley
Wanderers LBC
Valerie Bechard
Bedford LBC
   
Quadrettes Ian MacDonald
Wanderers LBC
Debbie Foster
Bridgetown LBC
  Mark Robar
Wanderers LBC
Tammy Foster-Veinot
Bridgetown LBC
  Charles Stock
Wanderers LBC
Lorraine Bezanson
Dartmouth LBC
  Phil Balcom
Dartmouth LBC
Jackie Foster
Wanderers LBC
 Nouvelle-Écosse B
 HommesFemmes
Triplettes Christopher Donnachie
Cobequid LBC
Anne MacDonald
Wanderers LBC
  Dale Kidd
Wanderers LBC
Ruth Bowman
Wanderers LBC
  Jim Granville
Wanderers LBC
Vicki Balcom
Wanderers LBC